Live
uknow.uky.eduUK HealthCare partners with community health providers to expand women’s health services in rural Kentucky | UKNowwweek.comMore Than a Decade After Debacle, Oregon Set to Make Second Go at Its Own Health Insurance Marketplacefiercehealthcare.comWork requirements, state-directed payments focus of NAMD 2026beckershospitalreview.comTexas Children’s opens ‘detransition clinic’ under $10M settlementbhbusiness.comPsychPlus Acquires Precision Psychiatric Services  - Behavioral Health Businessstandardtopic.comArizona providers warn Medicaid cuts will crowd emergency rooms | Standard Topicmlive.comBeacon eliminates some Kalamazoo ER positions in shift to telehealth - mlive.comideastream.orgNew Cuyahoga County, MetroHealth jail contract aims to fix staff shortages | Ideastream Public Mediapmg-ky1.comShelby County plans to give Baptist Health $3 million for new, state-of-the-art emergency room facility | News | pmg-ky1.combeckersasc.comWhat independence actually looks like for this physician specialty in 2026 - Becker’s ASCfiercehealthcare.comHCA tops Q3 expectations, warns of persistent payer mix issuesbeckersdental.comWhere DSOs, dental offices are seeing the biggest financial strain - Becker’s Dental Review - DSO + Dental News
Read now
Curated Clinic Promotions

Clinic offers in OK

Filter by U.S. state and clinic specialty to see the latest new-patient specials, discounts, and seasonal offers.

Explore the collection
01/

Current edition

Clinic
Promotions

Browse offers

Index: U.S. clinics    Updated: live    Booking: direct

Latest treatment offers

Page 1 · 10 clinics (116 offers)

Ada Dentistry

1529 Hoppe Blvd, Ada, OK, 74820adaokdental.com
Visit site
promotion
Payment Options
Pay over time with Sunbit for easy monthly payments; in-house savings plan for patients without insurance; free exams & X-rays 2x a year; discounts on included dental services; no deductibles; no waiting periods; hassle-free financing options
promotion
financing
Sunbit Financing
Finance your dental care with Sunbit and split the cost into easy monthly payments. Checking your options takes about a minute and won't affect your credit score.
financing
ada3 offers

Aligning Hope ABA Therapy

Deer Creek, Oklahoma City, OK (Deer Creek corridor)aligninghope.com
Visit site
promotion
So and so
No specific promotion listed
promotion
promotion
Deer Creek new patient specials
promotion
behavior analysis15 offers

Allied Nutrition Care

OKC, OKalliednutritioncare.com
Visit site
$250$200
Initial Nutrition Assessment
$250 per session (−$50 prompt-pay discount for self-pay clients = $200 per session)
discountLimited time
$200$150
Follow-Nutrition Assessment
$200 per session (−$50 prompt-pay discount for self-pay clients = $150 per session)
discountLimited time
Dietetics30 offers

Altus Emergency Centers

altusemergency.com
Visit site
discount
Prompt Pay substantially discounted rate for uninsured and unreimbursed patients
At-Cost rate for ER COVID assessment, treatment, and testing with substantial discount for uninsured/unreimbursed patients
discount
discount
Prompt Pay Discount for Uninsured
Substantially discounted pricing for the uninsured via Prompt Pay Discount (at-Cost rate)
discount
altus5 offers

Bartlesville Dental Studio

Bartlesville, OKbartlesvilledentalstudio.com
Visit site
FREE
New Patient Specials
FREE implant Consultation
free
section
New Patient Specials
section
bartlesville9 offers

Bixby Spinal Care

5085 E 151st Street S., Suite B, Bixby, OK 74008bixbyspinalcare.com
Visit site
$21
NEW PATIENT SPECIAL
$21 Initial Visit Includes consultation, exam & adjustment
discount
$21
NEW PATIENT SPECIAL
$21 Initial Visit Includes consultation, exam, X-rays & adjustment
discount
Bixby4 offers

Scissortail Orthodontics

Edmond and Stillwater, Oklahomabracesoklahoma.com
Visit site
$500
Refer A Friend
New patients receive $500 off treatment; Referring friends receive a $100 gift card
discount/freebie
$500
New patients receive $500 off treatment
$500 off treatment for new patients
discount
orthodontics10 offers

DURANT FAMILY MEDICINE

Durant, OK (from context; page does not specify street address)durantresidency.com
Visit site
promotion
Health Care Services page promotions
Most insurance plans accepted; self-pay discounts based on household income for uninsured patients
promotion
form
New Patient Form
New patient forms available to expedite check-in
form
Durant3 offers

Fit Aesthetic

Edmond, OKfitzaesthetic.com
Visit site
$350$300
Exclusive BHRT Pricing and Promotions
New Female Patients: $50 off first BHRT treatment ($350 -> $300)
discount
$350$300
New Female Patients
$50 off your first BHRT treatment
discount
Bioidentical Hormone Therapy36 offers