Live
ktlo.comBaxter Health adds interventional cardiologist to clinic | KTLOgwhatchet.comBowser seeks $60 million to sustain Cedar Hill maternity services amid hospital’s financial losses – The GW Hatchetregister.dls.virginia.govVol. 43 Iss. 5 (Emergency/NOIRA) 12VAC35-105, Rules And Regulations For Licensing Providers By The Department Of Behavioral Health And Developmental Services October 19, 2026medicaldaily.comParkview Health to Acquire Ovation Healthcare, Which Works with More Than 500 Health Care Organizations in 48 Statesmedicaldaily.comMissouri Has Lost 11 Maternity Wards Since 2009 as Midwife Rules Push Some Providers to Practice in Kansasacademicjobs.comPhysician - Noninvasive Cardiology (WHH - Cardiology: 787133ktvq.comBillings Clinic ends gender affirming care, patients seek new providersmedicaldaily.comMontana Will Send Rural EMS Crews Into Homes for Wound Care and Fall Checks with $3.63 Million Awardstaradvertiser.comCentene exiting Hawaii’s Med-QUEST program at end of year | Honolulu Star-Advertiserctmirror.orgCT kids with Medicaid coverage can face long waits for eye carefinance.yahoo.comQ&A: Blue Cross CEO Tricia Keith vows insurer will face, learn from adversitypro.stateaffairs.comTennCare MCO contract changes put on ice over billing travails - State Affairs Pro
Read now
Curated Clinic Promotions

chiropractor offers and specials

Filter by U.S. state and clinic specialty to see the latest new-patient specials, discounts, and seasonal offers.

Explore the collection
01/

Current edition

Clinic
Promotions

Browse offers

Index: U.S. clinics    Updated: live    Booking: direct

Latest treatment offers

Page 1 · 10 clinics (32 offers)

Alliant Wellness and Chiropractic

Princeton, West Virginiaalliantwellness.com
Visit site
$450.00$50.00
Special Offer for New Practice Members
New patient discount package for a $50.00 donation to WV Gal Hope Salon (for cancer patients). Includes: 1) Schedule, 2) Consultation ($50), 3) Examination ($150), 4) Necessary X-rays ($200). Total value up to $450. Redeemable only on first visit.
discount
$450.00$50.00
Special Offer for New Practice Members
New patient discount for a $50 donation to WV Gal Hope Salon, redeemable on first visit
discount
chiropractor2 offers

Chiropractic Works

Burlington, VTchiropracticworksvt.com
Visit site
$300$185
New Patient Special
New Patient Special: $185.00
discount
$300$185
New Patient Special!
New Patient Special: $185.00
discount
chiropractor2 offers

Cornerstone Family Chiropractic

Bellingham, MAcornerstonefamchiro.com
Visit site
$200$47
New Patient Special
New Patient Special: $47 Chiropractic Exam and X-Rays
discount
$200$47
New Patient Special
$47 Chiropractic Exam and X-Rays
discount
chiropractor4 offers

The Source Chiropractic

1360 34th St., Denver, CO 80205denver.thesourcechiropractic.com
Visit site
discount
New Patient Special Offer ONLY $90 (reg $290)
New patient exam package with $90 deposit and $110 due after exam (total $200). Includes 1-on-1 consultation, Energetic palpation, digital posture assessment, digital X-ray, first chiropractic adjustment, and individualized care plan.
discountLimited time
$290$90
New Patient Special Offer ONLY $90 (reg $290)
Deposit $90 today to claim this online special NOW, then only $110 after the exam! ($200 Total) Total price: $200 after exam; New client exam includes 1-on-1 consultation, full spine X-rays, digital posture scan, chiropractic adjustment, and report
discountLimited time
Denverchiropractor2 offers

Franklin, TN Chiropractor | New Patient Special

725 Cool Springs Boulevard Franklin, TN 37067franklintnchiropractor.com
Visit site
$49
NEW PATIENT SPECIAL OFFER
$49 New Patient Consultation, Exam, & X-rays (If Necessary)
new patient special
$49
NEW PATIENT SPECIAL OFFER
$49 New Patient Consultation, Exam, & X-rays (If Necessary)
discount
chiropractor2 offers

Chiropractic Health Center/Hannan Wellness

Metairie, Louisianahannanwellness.com
Visit site
discount
NEW PATIENT SPECIAL OFFER
1st Time Clients Click this LINK to SAVE OVER 50%
discount
discount
The SERVICE SAMPLER EXTRAVAGANZA SPECIAL
Wellness Services sampler offer
discount
chiropractor6 offers

Lee Chiropractic Irvne CA

Irvine, CAirvine-chiro.com
Visit site
$275$178
New Patient Special - Limited Time
COMPLETE CHIROPRACTIC EVALUATION
discount
$275
New Patient Special - Limited Time
COMPLETE CHIROPRACTIC EVALUATION with one-on-one consultation, comprehensive spinal examination, necessary digital X-rays, Doctor’s Report of Findings & personalized care recommendations; Mention this offer when scheduling
discount
chiropractor3 offers

Premier Health Chiropractors

Twin Cities (Multiple locations)premierhealthmn.com
Visit site
$499$29
$29 New Patient Special
Consultation, x-rays, and a comprehensive exam for only $29 (new patients only).
discount
$499$29
$29 New Patient Special
Consultation, X-rays, and a comprehensive exam for only $29 (Regularly $499). Mention this offer to receive the package at $29.
discount
chiropractor5 offers