Live
ktlo.comBaxter Health adds interventional cardiologist to clinic | KTLOgwhatchet.comBowser seeks $60 million to sustain Cedar Hill maternity services amid hospital’s financial losses – The GW Hatchetregister.dls.virginia.govVol. 43 Iss. 5 (Emergency/NOIRA) 12VAC35-105, Rules And Regulations For Licensing Providers By The Department Of Behavioral Health And Developmental Services October 19, 2026medicaldaily.comParkview Health to Acquire Ovation Healthcare, Which Works with More Than 500 Health Care Organizations in 48 Statesmedicaldaily.comMissouri Has Lost 11 Maternity Wards Since 2009 as Midwife Rules Push Some Providers to Practice in Kansasacademicjobs.comPhysician - Noninvasive Cardiology (WHH - Cardiology: 787133ktvq.comBillings Clinic ends gender affirming care, patients seek new providersmedicaldaily.comMontana Will Send Rural EMS Crews Into Homes for Wound Care and Fall Checks with $3.63 Million Awardstaradvertiser.comCentene exiting Hawaii’s Med-QUEST program at end of year | Honolulu Star-Advertiserctmirror.orgCT kids with Medicaid coverage can face long waits for eye carefinance.yahoo.comQ&A: Blue Cross CEO Tricia Keith vows insurer will face, learn from adversitypro.stateaffairs.comTennCare MCO contract changes put on ice over billing travails - State Affairs Pro
Read now
Curated Clinic Promotions

Braces, Dental Implant & Dental Cleaning Offers in Los Angeles, CA

Braces, dental implant and dental cleaning offers from clinics in Los Angeles, CA.

Explore the collection
01/

Current edition

Clinic
Promotions

Browse offers

Index: U.S. clinics    Updated: live    Booking: direct

Latest treatment offers

Page 1 · 9 clinics (23 offers)

Samaritan Dental Arts

1127 Wilshire Blvd #914, Los Angeles, CA 90017samaritandentalarts.com
Visit site
$210$150
New Patient Special
Get a thorough dental exam, advanced digital X-rays, and dental cleaning for only $150 (regularly priced at $210).
discount
$3500
Invisalign Special
Discover your beautiful smile with Invisalign, a modern teeth-straightening process without metal braces.
discountLimited time
Los Angelesdental4 offers

Smile L.A. Downtown Modern Dentistry

Los Angeles, CAsmilela.com
Visit site
$325$99
$99 New Patient Exam
Comprehensive Exam • Full X-Rays ($325 value)
discount
$100
$100 Teeth Whitening
Discounted teeth whitening kit
discount
Los Angelesdental4 offers

Brentwood Dental Care

Los Angeles, CAbrentwooddentalcare.net
Visit site
$99
$99 New Patient Special | Brentwood Dental Care - Los Angeles
$99 New Patient Special includes: Comprehensive dental exam, Bitewing x-rays (four digital bitewing x-rays), Oral cancer screening, Laser gum treatment consultation. Discussion of viable treatment options if issues found (e.g., deep cleanings, fillings, crowns, gum therapy, cosmetic upgrades).
discount
Los Angelesdental1 offer

Newport Dental & Orthodontics

East Los Angeles, CAnewportdentallosangeles.com
Visit site
$145$59
$59 Exam & Digital X-Rays
New patient exam and digital X-rays
discountLimited time
$145$29
$29 Exam & Digital X-Rays
New patient exam and digital X-rays
discountLimited time
Los Angelesdental5 offers

Khashayar Khodadadi, DDS inc.

6222 W Manchester Ave Ste B Los Angeles, CA 90045lahealthysmile.com
Visit site
discount
$40 New Patient Special
Dental exam includes 6 dental x-rays. For New patients without any type of Dental Insurance.
discount
FREE
Free Implant Consultation
See if Dental Implants are right for you. Ask Us Today
free
Los Angelesdental2 offers

1000 Smiles Dental Group

Los Angeles, CA1000smiles.la
Visit site
$350$100
$100 New Patient Special Offer
Includes a screening, x-ray, and exam. A savings of $250. Regularly $350 for services.
discount
Los Angelesdental1 offer

Dr. Lavi

Los Angeles & Studio City, CAdrlavi.com
Visit site
$123
New Patient Special – $123
Exam, X-Ray and Dental Cleaning.
discount
50%
50% Off of Take-Home Whitening Kit
Take-home whitening kit
discount
Los Angelesdental3 offers

Green Dental & Orthodontics – Implant & Smile Center

Sherman Oaks, Los Angeles (serving surrounding areas including Studio City, Van Nuys, Encino)greendental.com
Visit site
25% off
New Patient Welcome Offer
Save 20% up to 25% off on All Dental Treatments
discount
25% off
Smile Transformation Alert
Save Up to 25% on Full Arch Restoration & Full Mouth Reconstruction
discount
Los Angelesdental2 offers

Washington Dental

Los Angeles (Los Angeles area)washington-dental.com
Visit site
FREE
New Patient Special Offers
Free Dental Exam & X-Rays; Free Dental Implant Consultation; Dental Implant With Crown & Abutment; Free orthodontic evaluation
free
Los Angelesdental1 offer