Live
spokanejournal.comInland Northwest med spas embrace wellness boom | Spokane Journal of Businessspokanejournal.comHealthcare providers face several challenges | Spokane Journal of Businesscansudere.orgWhy Connecticut's Medicaid Crisis is Hurting Patient Access to Specialists (2026)hlc.comVermont restricts private equity control of clinical decision making and introduces ownership reporting for health care facilities and MSOssmartdataweek.comMichigan's Mental Health System Overhaul: Privatization Debate Explained (2026)arkansasbusiness.comWhite River Health Leaving Insurer's Network in Januaryncpa.orgIowa to carve Medicaid pharmacy benefits out of managed care | Oct 22, 2026 | NCPAkshb.comChildren's Mercy ACA fight puts healthcare transparency in focuswboc.com“It is a loss to the community”: TidalHealth primary care facility in Federalsburg set to close in November | Latest News | wboc.commississippitoday.orgReeves awards $32 million in federal funds to develop healthcare workforce and psychiatric services - Mississippi Todaynrtoday.comAdapt Integrated Health Care announces next-week opening of Coquille Sobering Center | News | nrtoday.compbs.orgHow Idaho's abortion ban reshaped reproductive care and fueled a fight for change | PBS News
Read now
Curated Clinic Promotions

Dental Cleaning, Microneedling & Massage Offers in Hamilton

Dental cleaning, microneedling and massage offers from clinics in Hamilton.

Explore the collection
01/

Current edition

Clinic
Promotions

Browse offers

Index: U.S. clinics    Updated: live    Booking: direct

Latest treatment offers

Page 1 · 10 clinics (26 offers)

Essence of Health Hamilton

1447 Upper Ottawa Street, Unit 1, Hamilton, ON L8W 3J6, Canadaessenceofhealthclinic.ca
Visit site
discount
$10 Off For New Clients | Refer A Friend, Get $20 | View Monthly Promos
New patient special: $10 off for new clients; refer a friend and get $20; view monthly promos
discount
freebie
Signature Skin Rejuvenation Treatment Promo
Book Signature Skin Rejuvenation Treatment and receive a FREE full-size Dr. Babor Plumping HA Serum (Value $140). Includes: Dimond Microdermabrasion, Hydration infusion, Ultrasonic Extraction, Muscle stimulation, Serum infusion, Electroporation, Red Light Therapy
freebie
Hamilton2 offers

Red Rose Dentistry

Hamilton downtownredrosedentistry.ca
Visit site
new patient gift
Free Electric Toothbrush? Claim Your New Patient Gift Today!
complimentary high-quality electric toothbrush to all new patients when they book their initial comprehensive dental cleaning
new patient giftLimited time
Hamilton1 offer

Niagara Orthopaedic Hamilton

Hamilton, Ontario, Canadaniagaraorthohamilton.ca
Visit site
$140$40
Get Your First Physio Assessment, Foam Roller, Bottle of BIOFREEZE, And Massage Ball For Only $40!
First physio assessment package (foam roller, BIOFREEZE, and massage ball) for $40 (regular $140)
discount
Hamilton1 offer

Hamilton Dentist

Hamilton, Ontario, Canadahamiltondental.ca
Visit site
$99
TEETH CLEANING AT ONLY $99
Teeth cleaning for $99
discountLimited time
Hamilton1 offer

Red Rose Dentistry

Hamiltonredrosedentistry.ca
Visit site
promotion
CDCP new patient acceptance
Accepting CDCP for new patients immediately
promotion
Hamilton1 offer

Hamilton Dermatology

hamiltonderm.com
Visit site
$50
Letybo® with Madison or Jenna– $50.00 off per site treated
$50 off per treatment site of Letybo when you book with one of our PAs
discount
$300.00$250.00
Beautiful Eyes Laser Sessions
$250.00 (regularly $300.00)
discount
Hamilton6 offers

Hunter Medical Clinic

77 Hunter Street East Hamilton, ON L8N 1M4huntermedicalclinic.com
Visit site
new patients
Family Doctor Accepting New Patients
New patients welcome for checkups, chronic care, and preventive health
new patients
promotional
Sneak Peek Early Gender DNA Testing
DNA gender testing available starting at 6 weeks of pregnancy
promotional
Hamilton3 offers

Hamilton Dermatology

hamiltonderm.com
Visit site
$50
Letybo with Madison or Jenna
$50 off per site treated
discount
$600$500
PicoWay Laser Rejuvenation
$500 for face or neck (regularly $600); $750 for face and neck
discount
Hamilton5 offers

Martindale Dental (Hamilton)

Hamilton, Ontario, inside Jackson Square Mallmartindaledental.com
Visit site
promotion/coverage
CDCP acceptance
Our Hamilton Clinic Accepts the Canadian Dental Care Plan (CDCP) and we are a CDCP approved provider.
promotion/coverage
coverage
CDCP coverage for eligible patients
CDCP coverage for eligible patients, with Sun Life welcome package and start date based on application submission.
coverage
Hamilton2 offers

Hamilton Dermatology

hamiltonderm.com
Visit site
$50.00
Letybo® with Madison– $50.00 off per site treated
$50.00 off per site treated when you book your January appointment with Madison
discount
$1,500.00$1,250.00
Morpheus Full Face and Neck
Full Face and Neck treatment at $1,250.00 (regularly $1,500.00)
discount
Hamilton4 offers