Live
spokanejournal.comInland Northwest med spas embrace wellness boom | Spokane Journal of Businessspokanejournal.comHealthcare providers face several challenges | Spokane Journal of Businesscansudere.orgWhy Connecticut's Medicaid Crisis is Hurting Patient Access to Specialists (2026)hlc.comVermont restricts private equity control of clinical decision making and introduces ownership reporting for health care facilities and MSOssmartdataweek.comMichigan's Mental Health System Overhaul: Privatization Debate Explained (2026)arkansasbusiness.comWhite River Health Leaving Insurer's Network in Januaryncpa.orgIowa to carve Medicaid pharmacy benefits out of managed care | Oct 22, 2026 | NCPAkshb.comChildren's Mercy ACA fight puts healthcare transparency in focuswboc.com“It is a loss to the community”: TidalHealth primary care facility in Federalsburg set to close in November | Latest News | wboc.commississippitoday.orgReeves awards $32 million in federal funds to develop healthcare workforce and psychiatric services - Mississippi Todaynrtoday.comAdapt Integrated Health Care announces next-week opening of Coquille Sobering Center | News | nrtoday.compbs.orgHow Idaho's abortion ban reshaped reproductive care and fueled a fight for change | PBS News
Read now
Curated Clinic Promotions

Teeth Whitening, Dental Cleaning & Braces Offers in Corpus Christi, TX

Teeth whitening, dental cleaning and braces offers from clinics in Corpus Christi, TX.

Explore the collection
01/

Current edition

Clinic
Promotions

Browse offers

Index: U.S. clinics    Updated: live    Booking: direct

Latest treatment offers

Page 1 · 10 clinics (24 offers)

Prospine Chiropractic

Corpus Christi, TXprospinechirocorpuschristi.com
Visit site
$30
New Patient Special
$30 New Patient Special includes consultation, spinal exam, X-rays (if needed), and therapies.
discount
Corpus Christi1 offer

Calallen Dental

Corpus Christicalallendental.com
Visit site
$241$59
$59 X-Rays and Full Exam (Value $241)
We will take a panoramic X-ray and perform a comprehensive exam of your full mouth. We will discuss your dental health and provide you with an estimated treatment plan and fee if needed.
discountEnds Dec 31, 2026
$203$99
$99 Kids Welcome Package (Value = $203)
Our kids welcome package includes Full exam, X-Rays, Basic Cleaning and free hygiene kit for kids under the age of 12.
discountEnds Dec 31, 2026
Corpus Christi2 offers

Special Offers

Corpus Christicorpuschristidentistry.com
Visit site
FREE
Free Invisalign® Consultation
Free Invisalign consultation to determine if treatment is right for you
free
FREE
Free Smile Makeover Consultation
Free smile makeover consultation to discuss goals and recommendations
free
Corpus Christi2 offers

Grand Prix Dental Corpus Christi

Corpus Christi, TXgrandprixdentalcorpuschristi.com
Visit site
$175$39
New Year Special
Comprehensive exam and X-rays for $39 (valued at $175)
discountLimited time
50% off
50% off cash fees for most common dental services
50% off cash fees for the most common dental services (e.g., fillings, cleanings, or more extensive procedures)
discountLimited time
Corpus Christi3 offers

Grand Prix Dental and Orthodontics

Corpus Christi, TXgrandprixdentalcorpuschristi.com
Visit site
$175$39
Valentine's Day February Promotion
$39 Exam & X-rays (valued at $175)
discountLimited time
40%
40% Discount on Cash Fees
40% off on cash fees for most common dental services
discountLimited time
Corpus Christi3 offers

Easy Breezy Dental

Corpus Christi, TXeasybreezydental.com
Visit site
new patient special
Adult Complete Checkup
Includes: Exam, X-rays and Basic Cleaning
new patient specialLimited time
new patient special
Emergency Exam
Includes: Exam And Necessary X-rays
new patient specialLimited time
Corpus Christi4 offers

Grand Prix Dental and Orthodontics

Corpus Christi, TXgrandprixdentalcorpuschristi.com
Visit site
$175$39
April dental exam + X-rays
Comprehensive dental exam and X-rays for $39 (valued at $175)
discountLimited time
60% off
60% off cash fees
60% off cash fees for most common dental services
discountLimited time
Corpus Christi4 offers

Grand Prix Dental and Orthodontics

Corpus Christi, TXgrandprixdentalcorpuschristi.com
Visit site
$175$39
September Dental Special
$39 Exam & X-rays (value $175) and 60% off cash fees; Free Take-Home Whitening Kits for adult cash patients completing all basic treatments
discount, bundle, freeLimited time
Corpus Christi1 offer

Sarah Pitarra, DDS

Corpus Christi, TXcorpuschristidentistry.com
Visit site
FREE
New patient specials/promotions
Complimentary Wellness Scan for all new patients
free
finance
Financing options
Financing plans through CareCredit, Cherry, and Sunbit to pay for treatments in smaller chunks
finance
Corpus Christi3 offers