Live
spokanejournal.comInland Northwest med spas embrace wellness boom | Spokane Journal of Businessspokanejournal.comHealthcare providers face several challenges | Spokane Journal of Businesscansudere.orgWhy Connecticut's Medicaid Crisis is Hurting Patient Access to Specialists (2026)hlc.comVermont restricts private equity control of clinical decision making and introduces ownership reporting for health care facilities and MSOssmartdataweek.comMichigan's Mental Health System Overhaul: Privatization Debate Explained (2026)arkansasbusiness.comWhite River Health Leaving Insurer's Network in Januaryncpa.orgIowa to carve Medicaid pharmacy benefits out of managed care | Oct 22, 2026 | NCPAkshb.comChildren's Mercy ACA fight puts healthcare transparency in focuswboc.com“It is a loss to the community”: TidalHealth primary care facility in Federalsburg set to close in November | Latest News | wboc.commississippitoday.orgReeves awards $32 million in federal funds to develop healthcare workforce and psychiatric services - Mississippi Todaynrtoday.comAdapt Integrated Health Care announces next-week opening of Coquille Sobering Center | News | nrtoday.compbs.orgHow Idaho's abortion ban reshaped reproductive care and fueled a fight for change | PBS News
Read now
Curated Clinic Promotions

Dental Cleaning, Dental Implant & Teeth Whitening Offers in Brentwood, TN

Dental cleaning, dental implant and teeth whitening offers from clinics in Brentwood, TN.

Explore the collection
01/

Current edition

Clinic
Promotions

Browse offers

Index: U.S. clinics    Updated: live    Booking: direct

Latest treatment offers

Page 1 · 10 clinics (37 offers)

Brentwood Dental Art

11633 San Vicente Blvd #216, Los Angeles, CA 90049brentwooddentalart.com
Visit site
$450$95
Exam, X-ray and regular cleaning: $95 ($450 value)
Exam, X-ray and regular cleaning for first-time patients
discount
$300$99
Exam, X-ray and Consultation $99 Only (A $300 Value)
Exam, X-ray and consultation for new patients
discount
Brentwood5 offers

Hallmark Dental Brentwood

Brentwood, TNhallmarkdds.com
Visit site
$185
$185 New Patient Special
New patient special includes a comprehensive exam, digital x-rays, and prophylaxis (cleaning).
new patient special
FREE
Free Consultation & Discount*
Free consultation for select services (clear aligners or dental implants) plus 10% off the treatment discussed during the consultation if completed or paid for on the same day; complementary second opinions.
free consultation + discount
Brentwood2 offers

Ascension Saint Thomas Medical Partners Brentwood

Brentwood, TN 37027mdsave.com
Visit site
$401$95.00
Primary Care New Patient Office Visit
New patient visit with a primary care physician, up to 30 minutes. A new patient is defined as a patient who has not been seen by an STMP Physician in the last three (3) years. The cost of this visit is $95.00.
discount
Brentwood1 offer

Ken Robertson, DMD

Brentwood, TNkenrobertsondmd.com
Visit site
$243$99
New Patient Special
$99 New Patient Exam (Adults) Includes: Comprehensive Exam, Adult cleaning, Diagnostics (Bite Wings)
discount
$255$99
New Patient Exam for Children (up to 15 years)
$99 New Patient Exam Includes: Comprehensive Exam, Children’s cleaning, Diagnostic x-rays, Fluoride Treatment
discount
Brentwood2 offers

Nashville Dentistry Co.

Brentwood, TN 37027 (Brentwood/Nashville area)nashvilledentistryco.com
Visit site
$75
New Patient Specials
Aesthetic Dermal/Lip Fillers: Save $75 on Lip Filler (valid only in conjunction with Botox treatment)
discount
$275$179
New Patient Special
Includes new patient dental exam and x-ray (valued at $275)
discount
Brentwood3 offers

Brentwood Dental & TMD

5120 Virginia Way, Ste C13, Brentwood, TN 37027brentwooddentalandtmd.com
Visit site
$550FREE
NEW PATIENT IMPLANT SPECIALS
FREE IMPLANT CONSULTATION (For Implants, Fixed Bridges and Implant Supported Dentures). A $550 Value!
freeLimited time
$2795
DENTAL IMPLANTS STARTING AT
Includes: Implant + Abutment + Crown
discount
Brentwood2 offers
Visit site
$25
Limited Time Offer
Enjoy a $25 First Exam – Learn More
discount
bundle
Pet Wellness Plans
Bundling a year's worth of preventive healthcare services and products
bundle
Brentwood5 offers

Brentwood Dentists

brentwooddentists.com
Visit site
form submission
New Patient Forms
Submitting your forms in advance helps streamline check-in and focus on comfort and care during your visit.
form submission
insurance
Insurance Plans Welcome
We're in-network with many dental insurance providers and accept most PPO plans. Front office can help understand benefits and file claims.
insurance
Brentwood7 offers

Premise Health Wellness Center

Brentwood, Tennesseepremisehealth.com
Visit site
information
The cost is clear.
Pricing transparency for visits
information
information
No membership fees
No membership fees for eligible members
information
Brentwood5 offers

The Dearing Clinic

Brentwood, TNrestoreyourbody.thedearingclinic.com
Visit site
promotion
Virtual Visits Packages
Consult from the Comfort of Home and Optimize Your Time in Nashville options with discounts
promotion
package
Metabolomics Spotlight Testing Kit
includes test kit, full report, & review of results with therapeutic recommendations
package
Brentwood5 offers